Language
Bel ons voor info 0294 - 74 50 70

Program

PROGRAMME OF LECTURES AND WORKSHOPS

Here, you will find the programme of lectures and workshops at Industrial Heat & Power 2019, as well as those of (the simultaneous) Vakbeurs Energie, Zero Emission | Ecomobiel and PREFAB - IN DUTCH.

The programme of 2020

The programme of 2020 will be published in the spring of next year. Stay tuned!

 

Date Time Name
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 12:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:30 - 16:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 12:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:30 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 12:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 15:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Date Time Name
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:00 - 12:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:15 - 10:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 10:50
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:00 - 11:20
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:00 - 11:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 12:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:30 - 12:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:30 - 11:50
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 13:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:20
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:30 - 12:50
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:15 - 16:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 16:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:00 - 14:20
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:00 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:30 - 15:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:30 - 15:40
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:50 - 16:10
Tuesday 8 October 2019 16:00 - 16:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 09:00 - 13:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:05 - 10:40
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 10:50
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:45 - 11:20
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:00 - 11:20
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 12:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:30 - 11:50
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:20
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:30 - 12:50
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:00 - 14:20
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:00 - 15:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:00 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:00 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:00 - 15:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:30 - 15:40
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:30 - 15:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:50 - 16:10
Wednesday 9 October 2019 16:00 - 16:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 16:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 10:50
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:00 - 11:20
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:00 - 12:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 12:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:30 - 11:50
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:20
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:30 - 12:50
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:00 - 15:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:45 - 17:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:00 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:00 - 14:20
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:30 - 15:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:30 - 15:40
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:45 - 16:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:50 - 16:10
Thursday 10 October 2019 16:00 - 16:30
Date Time Name
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:30 - 16:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:00 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:30 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:15 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:00 - 14:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Date Time Name
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 11:55 - 12:40
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 13:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Tuesday 8 October 2019 13:45 - 14:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Tuesday 8 October 2019 14:45 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Tuesday 8 October 2019 16:00 - 16:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 12:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Wednesday 9 October 2019 14:30 - 16:00
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Wednesday 9 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 11:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 10:30 - 12:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 11:15 - 11:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:00 - 12:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:30 - 13:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 12:45 - 13:15
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 13:30 - 14:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:15 - 14:45
Thursday 10 October 2019 14:30 - 15:30
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 16:00
Thursday 10 October 2019 15:00 - 15:30
  • Industrial Heat & Power
  • Vakbeurs Energie
  • Zero Emission | Ecomobiel
  • PREFAB